Klubbrekorder

Navn Latin gram Hvor Metode Hvem
      Ferskvann
1 Abbor Perca fluviatilis 1610 Enebakk Meite Dag Henrik
2 Asp Aspius aspius 4300 Øyeren Trolling Frode
3 Bekkerøye Salvelinus fontinalis 550 Hovinbekken Spinnfiske Daniel Andre
4 Brasme Abramis brama 2500 Hamar Meite Bjørn
5 Canadarøye Salvelinus namaycush 5545 Lutvannet Meite Vetle
6 Dvergmalle Ameiurus nebulosus 540 Drengsrudvanna Meite Vetle
7 Flire Blicca bjoerkna 840 Bråtevannet Meite Daniel Andre
8 Gjedde Esox lucius 14000 Nitelva Spinnfiske Kenneth
9 Gjørs Sander lucioperca 4240 Akersvannet Meite Bjørn
10 Gullbust Leuciscus leuciscus 168 Østfold Meite Øyvind
11 Gullfisk Carassius auratus 920 Barselvannet Meite Albin
12 Harr Thymallus thymallus 1025 Vorma Meite Albin
13 Hork Gymnocephalus cernuus 42,1 Askim Meite Vetle
14 Hvitfinnet steinulke Cottus gobio 6,5 Femsjøen Meite Bjørn
15 Karpe Cyprinus carpio 11720 Ulsrudvannet Meite Del
16 Karuss Carassius carassius 1710 Bugårsdammen Meite Daniel Andre
17 Krøkle Osmerus eperlanus 44,52 Lyseren Isfiske Vetle
18 Lake Lota Lota 4640 Østfold Meite Daniel Andre
19 Laks Salmo salar 21900 Alta Flue Tyrone
20 Laue Alburnus alburnus 47,5 Glomma Meite Daniel Andre
21 Mort Rutilus rutilus 650 Glomma Meite Daniel Andre
22 Nipigget stingsild Pungitius pungitius 3,39 Kjeppestaddammen Meite Vetle
23 Pukkellaks Oncorhynchus gorbuscha 1380 Finnmark Spinnfiske Albin
24 Regnbueørret Oncorhynchus mykiss 3705 Oslo Meite Thore
25 Regnlaue Leucaspius delineatus 3,07 Tvedestrand Meite Bjørn
26 Rødgjellet solabbor Lepomis gibbosus 81,16 Asker Meite Thore
27 Røye Salvelinus alpinus 3740 Skogseidvatnet Røyeblink Henrik
28 Sandkryper Gobio Gobio 15,43 Lista Meite Vetle
29 Sik Coregonus lavaretus 1535 Fredrikstad Meite Thore
30 Stam Squalius cephalus 2870 Askim Meite Vetle
31 Steinsmett Cottus poecilopus 15,67 Vorma Meite Daniel Andre
32 Suter Tinca tinca 3030 Østeråa Meite Vetle
33 Sørv Scardinius erythrophthalmus 1160 Mjær Meite Daniel Andre
34 Trepigget stingsild Gasterosteus aculeatus 6,39 Langesund Meite Bjørn
35 Vederbuk Leuciscus idus 2250 Glomma Meite Daniel Andre
36 Ørekyte Phoxinus phoxinus 13,3 Enebakk Meite Daniel Andre
Ørekyte Phoxinus phoxinus 13,3 Krokstadelva Meite Øyvind
37 Ørret Salmo trutta 6300 Hadeland Spinnfiske Kenneth
     Saltvann
1 Ansjos Engraulis encrasicolus 18,39 Oslofjorden, indre Sabiki Tyrone
2 Berggylte Labrus bergylta 2180 Telemarkskysten Meite Bjørn
3 Bergkutling Pomatoschistus pictus 1,64 Drøbak Kikkfiske Kenneth
4 Bergnebb Ctenolabrus rupestris 113 Hurum Meite Tyrone
5 Blåkjeft Helicolenus dactylopterus 1480 Langesund Meite Bjørn
6 Blåkveite Reinhardtius hippoglossoides 2920 Svalbard Meite Kjetil
7 Blålange Molva dypterygia 11480 Korsfjorden Meite Espen
8 Blåsteinbit Anarhichas denticulatus 19000 Svalbard Båtmeite Albin
9 Blåstål Labrus mixtus 667 Oslofjorden, Indre Meite Dag Henrik
10 Breiflabb Lophius piscatorius 11800 Smøla Meite Tyrone
11 Brisling Sprattus sprattus 22,5 Agder Hekle Bjørn
12 Brosme Brosme brosme 16500 Sørøya Meite Henrik
13 Brungylt Acantholabrus palloni 343 Langesund Meite Bjørn
14 Dvergulke Taurulus bubalis 175,8 Drøbak Meite Vetle
15 Femtrådet tangbrosme Ciliata mustela 165 Nevlunghavn Meite Daniel Andre
16 Fjesing Trachinus draco 520 Jomfruland Båtfiske Henrik
17 Flekksteinbit Anarhichas minor 16500 Svalbard Båtmeite Markus
18 Gapeflyndre Hippoglossoides platessoides 940 Svalbard Meite Markus
19 Glasskutling Aphia minuta 0,9 Langesund Kikkfiske Bjørn
20 Glassvar Lepidorhombus whiffiagonis 1520 Smøla Meite Tyrone
21 Glattulke Gymnocanthus tricuspis 225 Svalbard Bryggefiske Dag Henrik
22 Gressgylt Centrolabrus exoletus 84 Kragerø Meite Bjørn
23 Grønngylt Symphodus melops 220 Karmøy Meite Markus
24 Gråhai Galeorhinus galeus 860 Sandebukta Isfiske Thore
25 Gråsteinbit Anarhichas lupus 5800 Sørøya Båtfiske Markus
26 Havabbor Dicentrarchus labrax 1430 Oslofjorden, Indre Spinnfiske Duncan
27 Havbrasme Brama brama 2650 Oslofjorden, Indre Flue Tyrone
28 Havmus Chimaera monstrosa 2520 Sandviken Meite Espen
29 Havsil Ammodytes marinus 3,96 Tomrefjorden Kikkfiske Albin
30 Havål Conger conger 19750 Bergen Meite Henrik
31 Horngjel Belone belone 980 Oslofjorden, Indre Meite Duncan
32 Hornkvabbe Chirolophis ascanii 94,32 Stavanger Meite Bjørn
33 Hvitskate Rajella lintea 10200 Havøysund Båtmeite Thore
Hvitskate Rajella lintea 10200 Havøysund Båtmeite Albin
34 Hvitting Merlangius merlangus 1870 Trondheimsfjorden Meite Thore
35 Hyse Melanogrammus aeglefinus 5000 Svalbard Båtmeite Espen
36 Hågjel Galeus melastomus 1565 Stord Flåtemeite Kjetil
37 Håkjerring Somniosus microcephalus 590000 Svalbard Båtmeite Daniel Andre
38 Hårvar Zeugopterus punctatus 298,57 Stavanger Meite Thore
39 Kloskate Amblyraja radiata 1850 Svalbard Båtmeite Tyrone
40 Knurr Eutrigla gurnardus 650 Bamble Meite Bjørn
41 Kolmule Micromesistius poutassou 910 Eidangerfjorden Meite Bjørn
42 Krokulke Artediellus atlanticus 31,51 Finnmark Meite Albin
43 Krystallkutling Crystallogobius linearis 0,53 Drøbak Kikkfiske Vetle
44 Kveite Hippoglossus hippoglossus 53000 Sørøya Båtfiske Markus
45 Kystringbuk Liparis montagui 8,05 Stavanger Meite Bjørn
46 Lange Molva molva 30500 Smøla Meite Tyrone
47 Langhalet langebarn Lumpenus lampretaeformis 38,62 Hafrsfjorden Meite Daniel Andre
48 Leirkutling Pomatoschistus microps 1,67 Oslofjorden, Indre Meite Daniel Andre
49 Liten fløyfisk Callionymus reticulatus 12,2 Lysefjorden Båtfiske Øyvind
50 Liten kantnål Syngnathus rostellatus 2,19 Drøbak Meite Daniel Andre
51 Lomre Microstomus kitt 1305 Karmøy Meite Markus
52 Lusuer Sebastes viviparus 700 Sotra Meite Espen
53 Lyr Pollachius pollachius 9100 Fjell Soft bait Espen
54 Lysing Merluccius merluccius 12630 Bergen Meite Henrik
55 Makrell Scomber scombrus 1860 Telemarkskysten Meite Bjørn
56 Mora Mora moro 1990 Frøya Meite Daniel Andre
57 Mulle Mullus surmuletus 10,79 Oslofjorden, Indre Meite Daniel Andre
58 Nordlig knurrulke Triglops murrayi 35,8 Lysefjorden Meite Bjørn
59 Nordlig tangbrosme Ciliata septentrionalis 60 Fjell Meite Espen
60 Paddetorsk Raniceps raninus 805 Nevlunghavn Meite Daniel Andre
61 Panserulke Agonus cataphractus 50,7 Røyken Meite Thore
62 Pigghå Squalus acanthias 7680 Sauda Meite Kjetil
63 Piggskate Raja clavata 7250 Smøla Meite Tyrone
64 Piggvar Psetta maxima 5300 Sauda Meite Markus
65 Rognkjeks Cyclopterus lumpus 2100 Namdalseid Meite Dag Henrik
66 Rødflekket kutling Thorogobius ephippiatus 34,7 Bergen Meite Thore
67 Rødknurr Chelidonichthys lucerna 720 Oslofjorden, Indre Meite Albin
68 Rødspette Pleuronectes platessa 3235 Karmsundet Båtfiske Markus
69 Sandflyndre Limanda limanda 1160 Karmsundet Meite Kjetil
70 Sandkutling Pomatoschistus minutus 7,37 Drøbak Meite Daniel Andre
71 Sei Pollachius virens 12000 Mausund Pilk Frode
72 Sild Clupea harengus 516 Bergen Hekle Espen
73 Skjeggtorsk Trisopterus luscus 420 Langesund Meite Markus
74 Skjellbrosme Phycis blennoides 1940 Bergen Meite Henrik
75 Skolest Coryphaenoides rupestris 2180 Bergen Meite Espen
76 Skrubbe Platichthys flesus 1420 Karmsundet Meite Markus
77 Slettvar Scophthalmus rhombus 2340 Oslofjorden, Ytre Meite Vetle
78 Småflekket rødhai Scyliorhinus canicula 1430 Karmsundet Meite Markus
79 Småsil Ammodytes tobianus 9,4 Åndalsnes Kikkfiske Vetle
80 Småvar Phrynorhombus norvegicus 9,58 Lysefjorden Båtfiske Albin
81 Spisshalet kutling Lesueurigobius friesii 6,88 Ryfylket Båtfiske Kjetil
82 Spisskate Dipturus oxyrinchus 15220 Hjørundfjorden Meite Thore
83 Stamsild Alosa fallax 300 Oslofjorden, Ytre Meite Vetle
84 Stor havnål Entelurus aequoreus 20,09 Drøbak Meite Kenneth
85 Stor kantnål Syngnathus acus 49 Langesund Meite Kenneth
86 Storsil Hyperoplus lanceolatus 53,9 Jomfruland Sabiki Bjørn
87 Strandtangbrosme Gaidropsarus mediterraneus 423 Karmøy Meite Markus
88 Stripet pelamide Sarda Sarda 1335 Oslofjorden, Indre Dorging Albin
89 Strømsild Argentina sphyraena 159,6 Sandebukta Meite Thore
90 Svarthå Etmopterus spinax 810 Langesund Meite Bjørn
91 Svartkutling Gobius niger 59 Arendal Meite Øyvind
92 Sypike Trisopterus minutus 300 Sotra Meite Espen
93 Taggmakrell Trachurus trachurus 746 Sandebukta Isfiske Bjørn
94 Tangkutling Gobiusculus flavescens 2,25 Fosnavåg Meite Daniel Andre
95 Tangkvabbe Lipophrys pholis 79 Vea Meite Markus
96 Tangsnelle Syngnathus typhle 8,16 Drøbak Meite Daniel Andre
97 Tangsprell Pholis gunnellus 39,5 Lysefjorden Meite Albin
98 Tangstikling Spinachia spinachia 20,2 Drøbak Meite Daniel Andre
99 Torsk Gadus Morhua 22300 Svalbard Båtmeite Espen
100 Tunge Solea solea 1750 Drøbak Meite Vetle
101 Tungevar Arnoglossus laterna 40,03 Helgeroa Båtfiske Bjørn
102 Tverrhalet langebarn Leptoclinus maculatus 9,1 Finnmark Båtmeite Albin
103 Uer Sebastes marinus 4150 Sørøya Meite Thore
104 Vanlig fløyfisk Callionymus lyra 198,3 Hommersåk Meite Albin
105 Vanlig ulke Myoxocephalus scorpius 562,6 Kjøllefjorden Meite Bjørn
106 Vassild Argentina silus 1520 Osterfjorden Meite Albin
107 Øyepål Trisopterus esmarkii 152 Drøbak Meite Frode
108 Ål Anguilla anguilla 920 Drøbak Meite Daniel Andre
109 Ålekvabbe Zoarces viviparus 325 Nevlunghavn Meite Thore
Totalt: 146
Gullmedaljer: 85
Thore Bergh 137
Bjørn Salte 134
Daniel Andre Bjørndalen 134
Albin Dal 134
Vetle Westlie 124
Markus Guttormsen 124
Espen Knarvik 120
Kjetil Guttormsen 117
Øyvind Sundet 116
Tyrone Pablo 107
Kenneth Eriksen 106
Janette Bergh 84
Kristine Brustad 57
www.artsfiske.com

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>