Klubbrekorder

NavnLatingram HvorMetodeHvem
      Ferskvann
1AbborPerca fluviatilis1610EnebakkMeiteDag Henrik
2AspAspius aspius4300ØyerenTrollingFrode
3BekkerøyeSalvelinus fontinalis550HovinbekkenSpinnfiskeDaniel Andre
4BrasmeAbramis brama2745KongsvingerMeiteBjørn
5CanadarøyeSalvelinus namaycush5545LutvannetMeiteVetle
6DvergmalleAmeiurus nebulosus540DrengsrudvannaMeiteVetle
7FlireBlicca bjoerkna840BråtevannetMeiteDaniel Andre
8GjeddeEsox lucius14000NitelvaSpinnfiskeKenneth
9GjørsSander lucioperca4500ØyerenTrollingFrode
10GullbustLeuciscus leuciscus168ØstfoldMeiteØyvind
11GullfiskCarassius auratus920BarselvannetMeiteAlbin
12HarrThymallus thymallus1070TrysilFlueVetle
13HorkGymnocephalus cernuus42,1AskimMeiteVetle
14Hvitfinnet steinulkeCottus gobio10,65LierneKikkfiskeAlbin
15KarpeCyprinus carpio11720UlsrudvannetMeiteDel
16KarussCarassius carassius1710BugårsdammenMeiteDaniel Andre
17KrøkleOsmerus eperlanus44,52LyserenIsfiskeVetle
18LakeLota Lota4640ØstfoldMeiteDaniel Andre
19LaksSalmo salar21900AltaFlueTyrone
20LaueAlburnus alburnus47,5GlommaMeiteDaniel Andre
21MortRutilus rutilus650GlommaMeiteDaniel Andre
22Nipigget stingsildPungitius pungitius3,39KjeppestaddammenMeiteVetle
23PukkellaksOncorhynchus gorbuscha1380FinnmarkSpinnfiskeAlbin
24RegnbueørretOncorhynchus mykiss3705OsloMeiteThore
25RegnlaueLeucaspius delineatus3,07TvedestrandMeiteBjørn
26Rødgjellet solabborLepomis gibbosus 81,56NesoddenMeiteDaniel Andre
27RøyeSalvelinus alpinus3740SkogseidvatnetRøyeblinkHenrik
28SandkryperGobio Gobio30,99FarsundKikkfiskeEspen
29SikCoregonus lavaretus1535FredrikstadMeiteThore
30StamSqualius cephalus2870AskimMeiteVetle
31SteinsmettCottus poecilopus15,67VormaMeiteDaniel Andre
32SuterTinca tinca3030ØsteråaMeiteVetle
33SørvScardinius erythrophthalmus 1160MjærMeiteDaniel Andre
34Trepigget stingsildGasterosteus aculeatus6,39LangesundMeiteBjørn
35VederbukLeuciscus idus2250GlommaMeiteDaniel Andre
36ØrekytePhoxinus phoxinus13,3EnebakkMeiteDaniel Andre
ØrekytePhoxinus phoxinus13,3KrokstadelvaMeiteØyvind
37ØrretSalmo trutta6300HadelandSpinnfiskeKenneth
     Saltvann
1AnsjosEngraulis encrasicolus18,39Oslofjorden, indreSabikiTyrone
2BerggylteLabrus bergylta2180TelemarkskystenMeiteBjørn
3BergkutlingPomatoschistus pictus2,19FrafjordKikkfiskeDaniel Andre
4BergnebbCtenolabrus rupestris113HurumMeiteTyrone
5Blåfinnet tunfiskThunnus thynnus297000SotraTrollingEspen
6BlåkjeftHelicolenus dactylopterus1480LangesundMeiteBjørn
7BlåkveiteReinhardtius hippoglossoides4920AndenesBåtfiskeThore
8BlålangeMolva dypterygia11480KorsfjordenMeiteEspen
9BlåsteinbitAnarhichas denticulatus19000SvalbardBåtmeiteAlbin
10BlåstålLabrus mixtus667Oslofjorden, IndreMeiteDag Henrik
11BreiflabbLophius piscatorius11800SmølaMeiteTyrone
12BrislingSprattus sprattus 22,5AgderHekleBjørn
13BrosmeBrosme brosme16500SørøyaMeiteHenrik
14BrungyltAcantholabrus palloni343LangesundMeiteBjørn
15DvergulkeTaurulus bubalis175,8DrøbakMeiteVetle
16Femtrådet tangbrosmeCiliata mustela 176,2SotraMeiteEspen
17Firetrådet tangbrosmeEnchelyopus cimbriusBergenBåtfiskeHenrik
18FjesingTrachinus draco520JomfrulandBåtfiskeHenrik
19Flekket fløyfiskCallionymus maculatus16,7LysefjordenBåtfiskeDaniel Andre
20FlekksteinbitAnarhichas minor16500SvalbardBåtmeiteMarkus
21GapeflyndreHippoglossoides platessoides 940SvalbardMeiteMarkus
22GlasskutlingAphia minuta 0,9LangesundKikkfiskeBjørn
23GlassvarLepidorhombus whiffiagonis1520SmølaMeiteTyrone
24GlattulkeGymnocanthus tricuspis225SvalbardBryggefiskeDag Henrik
25GressgyltCentrolabrus exoletus84KragerøMeiteBjørn
26GrønngyltSymphodus melops220KarmøyMeiteMarkus
27GråhaiGaleorhinus galeus1410SandebuktaIsfiskeAlbin
28GråsteinbitAnarhichas lupus5800SørøyaBåtfiskeMarkus
29HavabborDicentrarchus labrax 2710Oslofjorden, IndreSpinnfiskeDuncan
30HavbrasmeBrama brama2650Oslofjorden, IndreFlueTyrone
31HavmusChimaera monstrosa2520SandvikenMeiteEspen
32HavsilAmmodytes marinus4,06TomrefjordenKikkfiskeDaniel Andre
33HavålConger conger19750BergenMeiteHenrik
34HorngjelBelone belone980Oslofjorden, IndreMeiteDuncan
35HornkvabbeChirolophis ascanii94,32StavangerMeiteBjørn
36HvitskateRajella lintea10200HavøysundBåtmeiteThore
HvitskateRajella lintea10200HavøysundBåtmeiteAlbin
37HvittingMerlangius merlangus1870TrondheimsfjordenMeiteThore
38HyseMelanogrammus aeglefinus5000SvalbardBåtmeiteEspen
39HågjelGaleus melastomus 1565StordFlåtemeiteKjetil
40HåkjerringSomniosus microcephalus590000SvalbardBåtmeiteDaniel Andre
41HårvarZeugopterus punctatus298,57StavangerMeiteThore
42IsgaltMacrourus berglax3670AndenesBåtfiskeAlbin
43IsskateAmblyraja hyperborea5675AndenesBåtfiskeVetle
44KloskateAmblyraja radiata 1850SvalbardBåtmeiteTyrone
45KnurrEutrigla gurnardus650BambleMeiteBjørn
46KolmuleMicromesistius poutassou910EidangerfjordenMeiteBjørn
47KrokulkeArtediellus atlanticus31,51FinnmarkMeiteAlbin
48KrystallkutlingCrystallogobius linearis0,53DrøbakKikkfiskeVetle
49KveiteHippoglossus hippoglossus53000SørøyaBåtfiskeMarkus
50KystringbukLiparis montagui 8,05StavangerMeiteBjørn
51LangeMolva molva30500SmølaMeiteTyrone
52Langhalet langebarnLumpenus lampretaeformis38,62HafrsfjordenMeiteDaniel Andre
53LeirkutlingPomatoschistus microps1,67Oslofjorden, IndreMeiteDaniel Andre
54Liten fløyfiskCallionymus reticulatus17LysefjordenBåtfiskeEspen
55Liten kantnålSyngnathus rostellatus2,19DrøbakMeiteDaniel Andre
56LomreMicrostomus kitt1305KarmøyMeiteMarkus
57LusuerSebastes viviparus700SotraMeiteEspen
58LyrPollachius pollachius9100FjellSoft baitEspen
59LysingMerluccius merluccius12630BergenMeiteHenrik
60MakrellScomber scombrus1860TelemarkskystenMeiteBjørn
61MoraMora moro3170FrøyaMeiteAlbin
62MulleMullus surmuletus10,79Oslofjorden, IndreMeiteDaniel Andre
63Nordlig knurrulkeTriglops murrayi35,8LysefjordenMeiteBjørn
64Nordlig tangbrosmeCiliata septentrionalis60FjellMeiteEspen
65Nordlig ålebrosmeLycodes rossi119,4FinnmarkBåtmeiteThore
66PaddetorskRaniceps raninus 805NevlunghavnMeiteDaniel Andre
67PanserulkeAgonus cataphractus50,7RøykenMeiteThore
68PigghåSqualus acanthias 7680SaudaMeiteKjetil
69PiggkutlingBuenia jeffreysii1,82LysefjordenBåtfiskeVetle
70PiggskateRaja clavata7250SmølaMeiteTyrone
71PiggvarPsetta maxima5300SaudaMeiteMarkus
72RognkjeksCyclopterus lumpus2100NamdalseidMeiteDag Henrik
73Rødflekket kutlingThorogobius ephippiatus34,7BergenMeiteThore
74RødknurrChelidonichthys lucerna720Oslofjorden, IndreMeiteAlbin
75RødspettePleuronectes platessa3235KarmsundetBåtfiskeMarkus
76SandflyndreLimanda limanda1160KarmsundetMeiteKjetil
77SandkutlingPomatoschistus minutus8,13FrafjordKikkfiskeBjørn
78SeiPollachius virens15160ÅBåtfiskeFrode
79SildClupea harengus516BergenHekleEspen
80SkjeggtorskTrisopterus luscus420LangesundMeiteMarkus
81SkjellbrosmePhycis blennoides1940BergenMeiteHenrik
82SkolestCoryphaenoides rupestris2180BergenMeiteEspen
83SkrubbePlatichthys flesus1420KarmsundetMeiteMarkus
84SlettvarScophthalmus rhombus2720DrøbakVindufiskeAlbin
85SmørflyndreGlyptocephalus cynoglossus189ArendalBåtfiskeØyvind
86Småflekket rødhaiScyliorhinus canicula1430KarmsundetMeiteMarkus
87SmåsilAmmodytes tobianus9,4ÅndalsnesKikkfiskeVetle
88SmåvarPhrynorhombus norvegicus9,58LysefjordenBåtfiskeAlbin
89Spisshalet kutlingLesueurigobius friesii7,3ArendalBryggefiskeØyvind
90SpisskateDipturus oxyrinchus15220HjørundfjordenMeiteThore
91StamsildAlosa fallax300Oslofjorden, YtreMeiteVetle
92Stor havnålEntelurus aequoreus20,09DrøbakMeiteKenneth
93Stor kantnålSyngnathus acus49LangesundMeiteKenneth
94StorsilHyperoplus lanceolatus53,9JomfrulandSabikiBjørn
95StrandtangbrosmeGaidropsarus mediterraneus423KarmøyMeiteMarkus
96Stripet pelamideSarda Sarda1335Oslofjorden, IndreDorgingAlbin
97StrømsildArgentina sphyraena159,6SandebuktaMeiteThore
98SvarthåEtmopterus spinax810LangesundMeiteBjørn
99SvartkutlingGobius niger59ArendalMeiteØyvind
100SypikeTrisopterus minutus300SotraMeiteEspen
101TaggmakrellTrachurus trachurus746SandebuktaIsfiskeBjørn
102TangkutlingGobiusculus flavescens2,25FosnavågMeiteDaniel Andre
103TangkvabbeLipophrys pholis79VeaMeiteMarkus
104TangsnelleSyngnathus typhle9ArendalKikkfiskeØyvind
105TangsprellPholis gunnellus39,5LysefjordenMeiteAlbin
106TangstiklingSpinachia spinachia20,2DrøbakMeiteDaniel Andre
107TiskjeggLeptagonus decagonus16,75FinnmarkBåtmeiteAlbin
108TorskGadus Morhua30030SørøyaBåtmeiteEspen
109TungeSolea solea1750DrøbakMeiteVetle
110TungevarArnoglossus laterna40,03HelgeroaBåtfiskeBjørn
111Tverrhalet langebarnLeptoclinus maculatus10,98FinnmarkBåtmeiteHenrik
112UerSebastes marinus7220AndenesBåtfiskeHenrik
113Vanlig fløyfiskCallionymus lyra198,3HommersåkMeiteAlbin
114Vanlig ringbukLiparis liparis9,66SørøyaKikkfiskeHenrik
115Vanlig ulkeMyoxocephalus scorpius562,6KjøllefjordenMeiteBjørn
116VassildArgentina silus1520OsterfjordenMeiteAlbin
117ØyepålTrisopterus esmarkii152DrøbakMeiteFrode
118ÅlAnguilla anguilla920DrøbakMeiteDaniel Andre
119ÅlekvabbeZoarces viviparus325NevlunghavnMeiteThore
Totalt: 156
Gullmedaljer: 103
Thore Bergh145
Albin Dal143
Daniel Andre Bjørndalen140
Bjørn Salte136
Espen Knarvik133
Henrik Knudsen Vågenes132
Vetle Westlie130
Markus Guttormsen129
Øyvind Sundet129
Tyrone Pablo120
Kjetil Guttormsen118
Sven-Jonny Fyen116
Kenneth Eriksen106
Janette Bergh89
Kristine Brustad78

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *