Klubbrekorder

Navn Latin gram Hvor Metode Hvem
      Ferskvann
1 Abbor Perca fluviatilis 1610 Enebakk Meite Dag Henrik
2 Asp Aspius aspius 3680 Øyeren Dorging Kenneth
3 Bekkerøye Salvelinus fontinalis 550 Hovinbekken Spinnfiske Daniel Andre
4 Brasme Abramis brama 2500 Hamar Meite Bjørn
5 Canadarøye Salvelinus namaycush 5545 Lutvannet Meite Vetle
6 Dvergmalle Ameiurus nebulosus 540 Drengsrudvanna Meite Vetle
7 Flire Blicca bjoerkna 840 Bråtevannet Meite Daniel Andre
8 Gjedde Esox lucius 14000 Nitelva Spinnfiske Kenneth
9 Gjørs Sander lucioperca 4240 Akersvannet Meite Bjørn
10 Gullbust Leuciscus leuciscus 161 Vestfold Meite Daniel Andre
11 Gullfisk Carassius auratus 920 Barselvannet Meite Albin
12 Harr Thymallus thymallus 1025 Vorma Meite Albin
13 Hork Gymnocephalus cernuus 42,1 Askim Meite Vetle
14 Hvitfinnet steinulke Cottus gobio 6,5 Femsjøen Meite Bjørn
15 Karpe Cyprinus carpio 11720 Ulsrudvannet Meite Del
16 Karuss Carassius carassius 1710 Bugårsdammen Meite Daniel Andre
17 Krøkle Osmerus eperlanus 26,43 Lyseren Meite Dag Henrik
18 Lake Lota Lota 4640 Østfold Meite Daniel Andre
19 Laks Salmo salar 21900 Alta Flue Tyrone
20 Laue Alburnus alburnus 47,5 Glomma Meite Daniel Andre
21 Mort Rutilus rutilus 650 Glomma Meite Daniel Andre
22 Nipigget stingsild Pungitius pungitius 3,39 Kjeppestaddammen Meite Vetle
23 Regnbueørret Oncorhynchus mykiss 3705 Oslo Meite Thore
24 Regnlaue Leucaspius delineatus 3,2 Tvedestrand Meite Daniel Andre
25 Rødgjellet solabbor Lepomis gibbosus 81,16 Kasut Meite Thore
26 Røye Salvelinus alpinus 3740 Skogseidvatnet Røyeblink Henrik
27 Sandkryper Gobio Gobio 15,43 Lista Meite Vetle
28 Sik Coregonus lavaretus 1535 Fredrikstad Meite Thore
29 Stam Squalius cephalus 2870 Askim Meite Vetle
30 Steinsmett Cottus poecilopus 15,67 Vorma Meite Daniel Andre
31 Suter Tinca tinca 2730 Østeråa Meite Vetle
32 Sørv Scardinius erythrophthalmus 1160 Mjær Meite Daniel Andre
33 Trepigget stingsild Gasterosteus aculeatus 5,86 Akershus Meite Vetle
34 Vederbuk Leuciscus idus 2250 Glomma Meite Daniel Andre
35 Ørekyte Phoxinus phoxinus 13,3 Enebakk Meite Daniel Andre
36 Ørret Salmo trutta 6300 Hadeland Spinnfiske Kenneth
37 Ål Anguilla anguilla 895 Sarpsborg Meite Thore
     Saltvann
1 Ansjos Engraulis encrasicolus 18,39 Oslofjorden, indre Sabiki Tyrone
2 Berggylte Labrus bergylta 2180 Telemarkskysten Meite Bjørn
3 Bergkutling Pomatoschistus pictus 1,4 Oslofjorden, Indre Meite Albin
4 Bergnebb Ctenolabrus rupestris 107 Oslofjorden, Indre Meite Daniel Andre
5 Blåkjeft Helicolenus dactylopterus 1480 Langesund Meite Bjørn
6 Blålange Molva dypterygia 11480 Korsfjorden Meite Espen
7 Blåstål Labrus mixtus 667 Oslofjorden, Indre Meite Dag Henrik
8 Breiflabb Lophius piscatorius 11800 Smøla Meite Tyrone
9 Brisling Sprattus sprattus 22,09 Engelsviken Hekle Daniel Andre
10 Brosme Brosme brosme 16500 Sørøya Meite Henrik
11 Brungylt Acantholabrus palloni 343 Langesund Meite Bjørn
12 Dvergulke Taurulus bubalis 175,8 Drøbak Meite Vetle
13 Femtrådet tangbrosme Ciliata mustela 165 Nevlunghavn Meite Daniel Andre
14 Fjesing Trachinus draco 500 Karmøy Meite Markus
15 Gapeflyndre Hippoglossoides platessoides 355 Kjøllefjorden Meite Janette
16 Glasskutling Aphia minuta 0,63 Langesund Meite Dag Henrik
17 Glassvar Lepidorhombus whiffiagonis 1274 Tysnes Meite Markus
18 Gressgylt Centrolabrus exoletus 80,86 Stavanger Meite Thore
19 Grønngylt Symphodus melops 220 Karmøy Meite Markus
20 Gråhai Galeorhinus galeus 620 Sandebukta Meite Thore
21 Gråsteinbitt Anarhichas lupus 3500 Karmøy Meite Kjetil
22 Havabbor Dicentrarchus labrax 1220 Oslofjorden, Indre Dorging Frode
23 Havmus Chimaera monstrosa 2520 Sandviken Meite Espen
24 Havål Conger conger 11000 Smøla Meite Tyrone
25 Horngjel Belone belone 770 Oslofjorden, Indre Meite Kenneth
26 Hornkvabbe Chirolophis ascanii 56,72 Stavanger Meite Markus
27 Hvitting Merlangius merlangus 1870 Trondheimsfjorden Meite Thore
28 Hyse Melanogrammus aeglefinus 4700 Sotra Meite Espen
29 Hågjel Galeus melastomus 1480 Frøya Meite Kjetil
30 Hårvar Zeugopterus punctatus 298,57 Stavanger Meite Thore
31 Kloskate Amblyraja radiata 1040 Eidangerfjorden Meite Bjørn
32 Knurr Eutrigla gurnardus 650 Østlandet Meite Bjørn
33 Kolmule Micromesistius poutassou 910 Eidangerfjorden Meite Bjørn
34 Kveite Hippoglossus hippoglossus 25000 Sørøya Meite Henrik
35 Kystringbuk Liparis montagui 7,5 Stavanger Meite Kjetil
36 Lange Molva molva 28460 Mausund Meite Frode
37 Langhalet langebarn Lumpenus lampretaeformis 38,62 Hafrsfjorden Meite Daniel Andre
38 Leirkutling Pomatoschistus microps 1,67 Oslofjorden, Indre Meite Daniel Andre
39 Liten kantnål Syngnathus rostellatus 2,19 Drøbak Meite Daniel Andre
40 Lomre Microstomus kitt 1305 Karmøy Meite Markus
41 Lusuer Sebastes viviparus 620 Sotra Meite Espen
42 Lyr Pollachius pollachius 9100 Fjell Soft bait Espen
43 Lysing Merluccius merluccius 12630 Bergen Meite Henrik
44 Makrell Scomber scombrus 1860 Telemarkskysten Meite Bjørn
45 Mora Mora moro 1990 Frøya Meite Daniel Andre
46 Mulle Mullus surmuletus 5 Oslofjorden, Indre Meite Vetle
47 Nordlig knurrulke Triglops murrayi 35,8 Lysefjorden Meite Bjørn
48 Nordlig tangbrosme Ciliata septentrionalis 60 Fjell Meite Espen
49 Paddetorsk Raniceps raninus 805 Nevlunghavn Meite Daniel Andre
50 Panserulke Agonus cataphractus 50,7 Røyken Meite Thore
51 Pigghå Squalus acanthias 7680 Sauda Meite Kjetil
52 Piggskate Raja clavata 6600 Namdalseid Meite Øyvind
53 Piggvar Psetta maxima 5300 Sauda Meite Markus
54 Rognkjeks Cyclopterus lumpus 2100 Namdalseid Meite Dag Henrik
55 Rødflekket kutling Thorogobius ephippiatus 34,7 Bergen Meite Thore
56 Rødknurr Chelidonichthys lucerna 720 Oslofjorden, Indre Meite Albin
57 Rødspette Pleuronectes platessa 1940 Karmsundet Meite Kjetil
58 Sandflyndre Limanda limanda 1160 Karmsundet Meite Kjetil
59 Sandkutling Pomatoschistus minutus 7,24 Drøbak Meite Daniel Andre
60 Sei Pollachius virens 12000 Mausund Pilk Frode
61 Sild Clupea harengus 516 Bergen Hekle Espen
62 Skjeggtorsk Trisopterus luscus 420 Langesund Meite Markus
63 Skjellbrosme Phycis blennoides 1500 Frøya Meite Vetle
64 Skolest Coryphaenoides rupestris 2180 Bergen Meite Espen
65 Skrubbe Platichthys flesus 1420 Karmsundet Meite Markus
66 Slettvar Scophthalmus rhombus 2340 Oslofjorden, Ytre Meite Vetle
67 Småflekka rødhai Scyliorhinus canicula 1380 Bergen Meite Daniel Andre
68 Spisshalet kutling Lesueurigobius friesii 6,36 Oslofjorden Båtfiske Albin
69 Spisskate Dipturus oxyrinchus 15220 Hjørundfjorden Meite Thore
70 Stamsild Alosa fallax 300 Oslofjorden, Ytre Meite Vetle
71 Stor havnål Entelurus aequoreus 17,06 Drøbak Meite Daniel Andre
72 Stor kantnål Syngnathus acus 42,96 Drøbak Meite Vetle
73 Storsil Hyperoplus lanceolatus 16 Karmøy Sabiki Markus
74 Strandtangbrosme Gaidropsarus mediterraneus 423 Karmøy Meite Markus
75 Stripet pelamide Sarda Sarda 1335 Oslofjorden, Indre Dorging Albin
76 Strømsild Argentina sphyraena 159,6 Sandebukta Meite Thore
77 Svarthå Etmopterus spinax 810 Langesund Meite Bjørn
78 Svartkutling Gobius niger 55,7 Arendal Meite Øyvind
79 Sypike Trisopterus minutus 300 Sotra Meite Espen
80 Taggmakrell Trachurus trachurus 710 Oslofjorden, indre Dorging Tyrone
81 Tangkutling Gobiusculus flavescens 2,25 Fosnavåg Meite Daniel Andre
82 Tangkvabbe Lipophrys pholis 79 Vea Meite Markus
83 Tangsnelle Syngnathus typhle 7,16 Drøbak Meite Daniel Andre
84 Tangsprell Pholis gunnellus 39,5 Lysefjorden Meite Albin
85 Tangstikling Spinachia spinachia 20,2 Drøbak Meite Daniel Andre
86 Torsk Gadus Morhua 15200 Oslofjorde, ytre Meite Vetle
87 Tunge Solea solea 1750 Drøbak Meite Vetle
88 Uer Sebastes marinus 1560 Frøya Meite Vetle
89 Vanlig fløyfisk Callionymus lyra 198,3 Hommersåk Meite Albin
90 Vanlig ulke Myoxocephalus scorpius 560 Kjøllefjorden Meite Janette
91 Vassild Argentina silus 1520 Osterfjorden Meite Albin
92 Øyepål Trisopterus esmarkii 152 Drøbak Meite Frode
93 Ålekvabbe Zoarces viviparus 325 Nevlunghavn Meite Thore
Totalt: 130
Specimen: 69
Daniel Andre Bjørndalen 122 www.artsfiske.com
Thore Bergh 122 www.artsfiske.com
Albin Dal 119 www.artsfiske.com
Vetle Westlie 115 www.artsfiske.com
Markus Guttormsen 114 www.artsfiske.com
Kjetil Guttormsen 109 www.artsfiske.com
Bjørn Salte 105 www.artsfiske.com
Øyvind Sundet 100 www.artsfiske.com
Janette Bergh 81 www.artsfiske.com
Kenneth Eriksen 79 www.artsfiske.com
Tyrone Pablo 73 www.artsfiske.com
Frode Kagge 73
Dag Henrik Thorbiørnsen 71
Kristine Brustad 57 www.artsfiske.com

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>